Administration

          Rev. James A. Misko                    Pastor

        Rev. James A. Misko
                  Pastor

         Rev. Doug Jeffers            Parochial Vicar

       Rev. Doug Jeffers
          Parochial Vicar

           Cindy Gee, M. Ed.                  Principal

         Cindy Gee, M. Ed.
                Principal

      Rev. Jesse Martinez          Parochial Vicar   

    Rev. Jesse Martinez
        Parochial Vicar

 

           Jessica Chaffee   Director of Advancement &                  Development

         Jessica Chaffee
Director of Advancement &                  Development

             Erika Ferrales             Athletic Director

           Erika Ferrales
           Athletic Director

Faculty

       Isabelle Abad-Turner             Montessori  

     Isabelle Abad-Turner
           Montessori
 

            Jordan Babcock              Kindergarten  

          Jordan Babcock
            Kindergarten
 

            Patty Townsend               Second Grade

          Patty Townsend
             Second Grade

            Emily Loontjer      5th/6th Grade Language          Arts & Social Studies

          Emily Loontjer
    5th/6th Grade Language          Arts & Social Studies

              Nikii Guerra          Middle School Math  

            Nikii Guerra
        Middle School Math
 

              Jackie Padilla               Middle School                         Science/STEM

            Jackie Padilla
             Middle School                         Science/STEM

             Teresa Martinez               Montessori  

           Teresa Martinez
             Montessori
 

                Casey Foyt                 First Grade  

              Casey Foyt
               First Grade
 

          Nikol Michailos            Third Grade

        Nikol Michailos
          Third Grade

               Julie Davis        5th/6th Grade Math &                      Science

             Julie Davis
      5th/6th Grade Math &                      Science

               Beth Foley       Middle School Language          Arts/ French Elective

             Beth Foley
     Middle School Language          Arts/ French Elective

          Vivian Conway      Middle School Social Students/ Student Council

        Vivian Conway
    Middle School Social Students/ Student Council

            Michael Hoffer               Music/Band

          Michael Hoffer
             Music/Band

           Chris Rethlake                   PreK  

         Chris Rethlake
                 PreK
 

               Polly Stevens                First Grade  

             Polly Stevens
              First Grade
 

             Terri Kunkel              Fourth Grade

           Terri Kunkel
            Fourth Grade

             Willie Gomez          Religion Coordinator  

           Willie Gomez
        Religion Coordinator
 

           William Mayer      Middle School Spanish

         William Mayer
    Middle School Spanish

            Pilar Castrejon                   Art  

          Pilar Castrejon
                 Art
 

Professional Support Staff

              Emily Hladik, MS             School Counselor

            Emily Hladik, MS
           School Counselor

              Dena Friesen           Instructional Coach

            Dena Friesen
         Instructional Coach

             Heidi Pickerill     Reading-Dyslexia Specialist

           Heidi Pickerill
   Reading-Dyslexia Specialist

             Brian Kemp       Librarian/Makerspace

           Brian Kemp
     Librarian/Makerspace

Office Staff

           Rosalie Dowling          Admissions/Registrar

         Rosalie Dowling
       Admissions/Registrar

          Teri Nemeroff           Health Office

        Teri Nemeroff
         Health Office

               Renee' Gately        Administrative Assistant

             Renee' Gately
      Administrative Assistant

          Carrie Vernieuw       Development Assistant

        Carrie Vernieuw
     Development Assistant

          Darlene Howard             Receptionist

        Darlene Howard
           Receptionist

           Elena Castillo   Beyond the Bell Coordinator

         Elena Castillo
 Beyond the Bell Coordinator

Support Staff

             Maria Garcia         Elementary Spanish

           Maria Garcia
       Elementary Spanish

          Laura Longoria              PE Coach

        Laura Longoria
            PE Coach

         Christiana Stojanik           Kindergarten Aide

       Christiana Stojanik
         Kindergarten Aide

               Kim Hoang      Cafeteria/Beyond the Bell

             Kim Hoang
    Cafeteria/Beyond the Bell

          Elizabeth Loth          Montessori Aide

        Elizabeth Loth
        Montessori Aide

            Judy Jenschke                 PreK Aide

          Judy Jenschke
               PreK Aide

           Bronte Sheahan            Montessori Aide

         Bronte Sheahan
          Montessori Aide